2018-ko Sailkapena

 

 

 

 

 
Postua Izena Abizenak Herria Denbora
1 Beñat Katarain Razkin Lakuntza 45:30
2 Mikel Beunza Iraizoz Alkotz 46:25
3 Javier Lizarraga Rojas Villanueva de Yerri 46:47
4 Aritz Munarriz Igoa Etxarri Aranatz 48:33
5 Victor Amatriain San Juan Sangüesa 48:40
6 Sergio Serrano Calvo Idiazabal 49:25
7 Ander Unzurrunzaga Yurrebaso Etxarri Aranatz 50:54
8 Javier Agustin Garcia Burlada 51:12
9 Mikel Satrustegi Unzilla Arruazu 51:34
10 Jose Javier Maiza Beguiristain Etxarri Aranatz 51:48
11 Alatz Agirre Untzilla Arbizu 52:22
12 Alberto Razkin Iraurgui Etxarri Aranatz 52:36
13 Bittor Balda Irurozki Irunberri 52:42
14 Beñat Anda Arruabarrena Etxarri Aranatz 52:56
15 Iñaki Uribe Etxabarria Santander Beasain 53:13
16 Eneko Hernandez Prado Pamplona 53:34
17 Ander Unzurrunzaga Gamboa Etxarri Aranatz 53:44
18 Beñat Froemming Aldanondo Idiazabal 53:54
19 Jorge Holgado Holgado Alsasua 54:11
20 Carlos Rodriguez Arangoa Villava 54:21
21 Roben Sola Urmán Ansoain 54:25
22 David Caballe Ayestaran Etxarri Aranatz 54:42
23 Ibon Ubeda Etxarri Etxarri Aranatz 55:18
24 Fran Araña Yeregui Arbizu 55:26
25 Santi Galarza Gabirondo Barañain 55:29
26 Mikel Plazas Iriberri Berastegui 55:36
27 Iban Urkizu Alday Idiazabal 55:44
28 Ioseba Iza Arretxe Arbizu 56:03
29 Jon Iparraguirre Iriarte Bera 56:10
30 Egoitz Aldaz Osinaga Olazti 56:25
31 Gaizka Diaz de Garayo Lopez de Zubiria Bakaiku 56:36
32 Gaizka Arbizu Armendariz Berriozar 56:48
33 Arkaitz Munarriz Igoa Etxarri Aranatz 56:53
34 Carlos Mañeru Araña Etxarri Aranatz 56:55
35 Iban Gonzalez Barroso Urdiain 56:57
36 Kepa Gordo Barbado Arbizu 57:04
37 Joseba Galarza Arregi Iturmendi 57:10
38 Gaiza Esparza Artazkoz Gares 57:50
39 Oscar Arteaga Leiro Eulate 58:29
40 Roberto Fernandez Azkarate Beasain 58:30
41 Imanol Jaka Navarro Etxarri (Larraun) 58:34
42 Iban Verdugo Markotegi Etxarri Aranatz 58:41
43 Iñaki Izagirre Urroz Tolosa 58:49
44 Raul

Resano Garcia

Sarriguren 58:50
45 Ivan Lopez de Sabando Mozo Etxarri Aranatz 59:09
46 Izai Mauleon Zabala Etxarri Aranatz 59:10
47 Iñigo Pimoulier Ugarte Pamplona 59:11
48 Ganix Arruti Terreros Lesaka 59:18
49 Ander Telleria San Torcuato Bergara 59:20
50 Jose Antonio Salgado Mangas Alsasua 59:34
51 Izaskun Sanz Elduayen Salinas 59:41
52 Bernardo Garciandia Goñi Etxarri Aranatz 59:48
53 Alberto Martinez de Lagran Rodriguez Etxarri Aranatz 59:54
54 Gorka Arratibel Pastor Etxarri Aranatz 59:58
55 Xabier Etxeberria Padilla Etxarri Aranatz 1:00:19
56 Ander Zubillaga Otermin Berastegi 1:00:24
57 Asier Estarriaga Navarro Etxarri Aranatz 1:00:28
58 Aimar Araña Martxueta Etxarri Aranatz 1:00:30
59 Garat Flores Gorriz Etxarri Aranatz 1:00:36
60 Patxi Urrestarazu Ijurko Etxarri Aranatz 1:00:59
61 Bautista Barandalla Iriarte Etxarri Aranatz 1:01:30
62 Jon Zabaleta Ulayar Etxarri Aranatz 1:01:30
63 Araitz Jaka Fanega Etxarri Aranatz 1:01:37
64 Ioana Lopez Berastegi Etxarri Aranatz 1:01:45
65 Lander Egaña Iztueta Bergara 1:02:33
66 Erkuden San Martin Gonzalez Etxarri Aranatz 1:03:13
67 Beatriz Martinez Iriarte Pamplona 1:04:04
68 Andoni Ayestaran Galarza Iruña 1:04:36
69 Jon Igoa Etxarri Etxarri Aranatz 1:04:46
70 Iñaki Arkauz Rincon Lakuntza 1:04:53
71 Laura Fernadez Avizanda Iruña 1:05:34
72 Maite Zabaleta Gomez Etxarri Aranatz 1:05.46
73 Koldo Visus Maeztu   1:06:03
74 Txus Unsion Pabolleta Bera 1:06:28
75 Iñaki Alfaro Palacios Barañain 1:07:47
76 Luismi Chaves Reguera Lakuntza 1:07:43
77 Irache Garcia Lizarraga Estella 1:07:47
78 Mikel Larraza Arbizu Iruñea 1:08:06
79 Geraldo Teixeira Gomes Villavaba 1:09:01
80 Angel Baztan Basterra Barañain 1:10:19
81 Joana Senar Lazkoz Etxarri Aranatz 1:11:02
82 Aitor Salinas MAdinabeitia Etxarri Aranatz 1:11:03
83 Olatz Etxeberria Urrestarazu Berriozar 1:11:15
84 Olga Garciandia Ijurko Etxarri Aranatz 1:11:53
85 Izaskun Igoa Lizarraga Etxarri Aranatz 1:11:59
86 Patxi Atxa Goikoetxea Etxarri Aranatz 1:12:30
87 Josune Iparraguirre Mindeguia Ezkurra 1:12:39
88 Jose Miguel Marcos Perez Orkoien 1:12:40
89 Daniel Lusarreta Amorena Berriozar 1:13:33
90 Teresa Mina Andres Burgete 1:15:41
91 Jose Mª Elola Elizalde Donostia 1:30:37
  Edurne Gil Razkin Iruña RET
 

 

 

2017-ko Sailkapena Sailkapenak  

 

 

www.000webhost.com